I love this thread, I haven't seen anything new, last movie I watched was Argento's Opera (1987). I give it a 7/10, lame ending but it was okay. On track to watch all Argento's movies.
So far I like them in order of 1) Susperia 2) Inferno 3)Tenabrae, 4) Deep Red 5) Four Flies on Grey Velvet 6)...